Daniel
Abdala
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Alta Loma, CA
/
Alta Loma
|
Miguel
Alcaraz
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
110HH / LongJump
|
H.S. City/High School:
West Covina
/
West Covina
|
Zackary
Alexander
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Alta Loma, CA
/
Alta Loma
|
Jesus
Alvarado
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Walnut
/
Walnut
|
Ethan
Amata
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Eastvale, CA
/
Roosevelt
|
Robert
Arriaga
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Walnut, CA
/
Walnut
|
Carson
Baldevia
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Temecula
/
Great Oak
|
Jered
Beasley
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
Riverside
/
Martin Luther King
|
Justin
Beltran
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
Chino
/
Don Lugo
|
Kyle
Bernabe
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
H.S. City/High School:
Diamond Bar
/
Diamond Bar
|
Jeremy
Bock
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Long Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rancho Cucamonga
/
Alta Loma
|
Joshua
Booker
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Diamond Bar
/
Diamond Bar
|
Abdel
Bounouagha
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
H.S. City/High School:
Pomona
/
City of Knowledge
|
Jared
Cabrera
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
800m
|
H.S. City/High School:
Anaheim
/
Canyon
|
Julian
Cabrera
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Anaheim, CA
/
Canyon
|
Andrew
Cardona
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
110HH / High Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Yucca Valley
/
Yucca Valley
|
Aidan
Carrillo
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Whittier, CA
/
La Serna
|
Marcus
Carroll
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Lancaster, CA
/
Antelope Valley
|
Myles
Carter
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
H.S. City/High School:
Irvine
/
Northwood
|
Max
Castin
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
H.S. City/High School:
San Diego
/
Rancho Bernardo
|
Alberto
Cervantes
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Anaheim
/
Katella
|
Adam
Chavez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
H.S. City/High School:
Covina
/
Santiago
|
Jesus
Chavez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
100m / 200m
|
H.S. City/High School:
Phelan
/
Serrano
|
Martin
Chavez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Eastvale, CA
/
Roosevelt
|
Tyler
Connelly
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Chino, CA
/
Ayala
|
Giovany
Cuevas
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
H.S. City/High School:
Anaheim
/
Katella
|
Jason
Cuevas
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Anaheim, CA
/
Western
|
Max
Daniels
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Decathlon / Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Santa Maria
/
Orcutt Academy
|
Dominic
Denina
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Long Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Cerritos
/
Gahr
|
Antonio
Diaz
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Claremont, CA
/
Claremont
|
Elijah
Dinneweth
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Chino Hills
/
Chino Hills
|
Anthony
Dixon
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Cerritos
/
Gahr
|
Johnathan
Dvorak
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
H.S. City/High School:
Chino Hills
/
Chino Hills
|
Joey
Fox
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
100m / 200m / 400m
|
H.S. City/High School:
Las Vegas, NV
/
Bonanza
|
Ezra
Gales
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Ontario, CA
/
Colony
|
Grant
Gaskins
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Temecula
/
Great Oak
|
Nathan
Gaza
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Jumps / Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rowland Heights
/
Rowland
|
Jaime
Gonzalez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Indio, CA
/
Shadow Hills
|
Jalen
Griego
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Barstow, CA
/
Barstow
|
Asani
Hampton
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
100m / 200m / 4x100
|
H.S. City/High School:
Yucaipa
/
Yucaipa
|
Garren
Haynes
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Triple Jump / Long Jump / 200m
|
H.S. City/High School:
Walnut
/
Walnut
|
Namir
Hemphill
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Upland, CA
/
Upland
|
Gregory
Hennes
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Covina
/
Covina
|
Jose
Hernandez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
5k / 10k
|
H.S. City/High School:
Hacienda Heights
/
Los Altos
|
Jaylend
Howard
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Eastvale, CA
/
Roosevelt
|
Kalel
Jackson
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rancho Cucamonga
/
Rancho Cucamonga
|
Kurt
Kaihara
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Steeplechase 3K / 5K
|
H.S. City/High School:
Fullerton
/
Sunny Hills
|
Kobe
Koontz
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Long Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Eastvale
/
Roosevelt
|
Jacob
Llamas
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rancho Cucamonga
/
Rancho Cucamonga
|
Joshua
Llamas
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rancho Cucamonga
/
Rancho Cucamonga
|
Reid
Lockliear
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Decathlete
|
H.S. City/High School:
Dana Point
/
Dana Hills
|
Ryan
Lopez
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
Ontario
/
Colony
|
Matthew
Mannino
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
H.S. City/High School:
Covina
/
Covina
|
Ferrel
Mansano
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
South Pasadena
/
South Pasadena
|
Terrel
Mansano
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
400m
|
H.S. City/High School:
South Pasadena
/
South Pasadena
|
Mario
Marsetti
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
400m / 200m
|
H.S. City/High School:
Bellflower
/
Downey
|
Myles
Massie
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Horizontal Jumps
|
H.S. City/High School:
Hesperia
/
Hesperia
|
Jaxson
McIsaac
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Walnut
/
Walnut
|
Alexander
Miles
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Westminster
/
La Quinta
|
Isaiah
Mitchell
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
H.S. City/High School:
Murrieta
/
Vista Murrieta
|
Marcus
Monroe Jr.
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
High Jump /Long Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Chino
/
Ayala
|
Freddy
Montes
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
El Monte
/
El Monte
|
David
Montoya
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Diamond Bar
/
Diamond Bar
|
Armando
Morales
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Montebello
/
Schurr
|
Joshua
Morinaga
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
400m
|
H.S. City/High School:
Monrovia
/
Monrovia
|
Julio Horacio
Navarro
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
H.S. City/High School:
Hacienda Heights
/
Los Altos
|
Elijah
Ocegueda
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Yucca Valley
/
Yucca Valley
|
Gonzalo
Orozco
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
Los Angeles
/
Garfield
|
Michael
Ortiz
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Paramount
/
Paramount
|
Calvin
Oury
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
Manhattan Beach
/
Mira Costa
|
Hector
Pantoja
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
800m
|
H.S. City/High School:
Pomona
/
Ganesha
|
Angel
Perez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Downey
/
St. Pius X St. Matthias Academy
|
Chris
Perez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
400 Hurdles
|
H.S. City/High School:
Fullerton
/
Fullerton Union
|
Mario
Perez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Pomona
/
Garey
|
Jonathan
Pfeiffer
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Hacienda Heights
/
Wilson
|
Samuel
Piechota
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
San Francisco
/
Lincoln
|
Chester
Pureza
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Triple Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Covina
/
Charter Oak
|
Tyler
Rogers
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
San Dimas
/
San Dimas
|
Nathan
Sanglay
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Triple Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
West Covina
/
West Covina
|
Cameron
Sevier
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Whittier
/
La Serna
|
Shivneil
Singh
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
H.S. City/High School:
La Puente
/
Bassett
|
Donovan
Stewart
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rancho Cucamonga
/
Rancho Cucamonga
|
Michael
Stine III
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Decathlon
|
H.S. City/High School:
Chino Hills
/
Ayala
|
Terrence
Sweetman
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Pasadena
/
South Pasadena
|
Robert
Taft
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
400m Hurdles
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rowland Heights
/
Rowland
|
Gregory
Taylor
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Jumps / Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Arcadia
/
Arcadia
|
Robert
Thompson
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
100m / 200m
|
H.S. City/High School:
Hesperia
/
Saltana
|
Louis
Torres
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
El Monte
/
El Monte
|
Yair
Torres
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Santa Maria
/
Santa Maria
|
Ricardo
Trujillo
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Walnut
/
Walnut
|
Matthew
Uballe
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Diamond Bar
/
Diamond Bar
|
Phillip
Ulloa
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
H.S. City/High School:
Santa Fe Springs
/
St.Paul
|
Juan
Velazquez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Long Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
West Covina
/
West Covina
|
Andrew
Villeda
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Whittier
/
California
|
Nathaniel
Waggener
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Claremont
/
Claremont
|
Jason
Walters
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
400m Hurdles
|
H.S. City/High School:
Palmdale
/
Pete Knight
|
Tristen
Webb
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
H.S. City/High School:
Orange
/
Orange Lutheran
|
Jacob
Williams
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
100m / 200m
|
H.S. City/High School:
Brea
/
Brea Olinda
|
Isaiah
Wilson
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Yucca Valley
/
Yucca Valley
|