Daniel
Abdala
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Alta Loma
/
Alta Loma
|
Andrew
Aguilar
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Decathlon
|
H.S. City/High School:
Chino
/
Chino
|
Miguel
Alcaraz
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
110 HH
|
H.S. City/High School:
West Covina
/
West Covina
|
Zackary
Alexander
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Alta Loma
/
Alta Loma
|
Octavious
Ardines
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rancho Cucamonga
/
Etiwanda
|
Jared
Arellano
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Walnut
/
Walnut
|
Israel
Bernal Hernandez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
El Monte
/
Arroyo
|
Nathaniel
Carranza
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
Whittier
/
California
|
Aidan
Carrillo
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Whittier
/
La Serna
|
Adam
Chavez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Decathlon
|
H.S. City/High School:
Corona
/
Corona
|
Giovany
Cuevas
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
H.S. City/High School:
Anaheim
/
Katella
|
Max
Daniels
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Orcatt
/
Orcatt Academy
|
Elijah
Dinneweth
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Chino Hills
/
Chino Hills
|
Dakari
Douglas
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Hurdles/Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Los Angeles
/
Dorsey
|
Ilias
Garcia
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Las Vegas, NV
/
Bonanza
|
Grant
Gaskins
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Temecula
/
Great Oak
|
Brandon
Gilbert
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
La Verne
/
Bonita
|
Anthony
Gillette
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Pomona
/
Diamond Ranch
|
Race
Hare
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
"Hammer
|
H.S. City/High School:
Javeline
/
Monrovia
|
Gregory
Hennes
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Covina
/
Covina
|
Vicente
Huerta
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Claremont
/
Claremont
|
Kobe
Koontz
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Long Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Eastvale
/
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Dylan
Lau
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Horizontal Jumps
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rowland Heights
/
Rowland
|
Jacob
Llamas
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rancho Cucamonga
/
Rancho Cucamonga
|
Yanai
Macon
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Placentia
/
Valencia
|
Ayden
Magana
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
"Shot Put
|
H.S. City/High School:
Discus
/
Los Altos
|
Aaron
Mahlow
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
H.S. City/High School:
Whittier
/
La Serna
|
Mario
Marsetti
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Downey
/
Downey
|
Myles
Massie
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
H.S. City/High School:
Hesperia
/
Hesperia
|
Alexander
Miles
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
H.S. City/High School:
Westminster
/
La Quinta
|
Jaime
Minaya
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Long/Triple Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Walnut
/
Walnut
|
Lesley
Nwosu
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Cerritos
/
Gahr
|
Gonzalo
Orozco
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
East Los Angeles
/
Garfield
|
Calvin
Oury
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
Manhattan Beach
/
Mira Costa
|
Jonathan
Pfeiffer
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Hacienda Heights
/
Wilson
|
Travion
Phillips
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Jumps - Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Anaheim
/
Canyon
|
Shallamar
Poole
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
High Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Alta Loma
/
Alta Loma
|
Joshua
Potts
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Mid-Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Eastvale
/
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Eleazar
Pu'u
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Long Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Montclair
/
Montclair
|
Severin
Ramirez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Santa Rosa
/
Carrillo
|
Jarrod
Sanchez
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Long/Triple Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Ontario
/
Ontario
|
Jaylon
Sanders
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Mount Ulla, NC
/
West Rowan
|
Robert
Taft
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Hurdler
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rowland Heights
/
Rowland
|
Joshua
Tan
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
H.S. City/High School:
Arcadia
/
Arcadia
|
Robert
Thompson
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Hesperia
/
Sultana
|
Matthew
Uballe
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
H.S. City/High School:
Diamond Bar
/
Diamond Bar
|
Philippe
Ueng
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
Temple City
/
Temple City
|
Phillip
Ulloa
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Hurdles
|
H.S. City/High School:
Santa Fe Springs
/
St. Paul
|
Juan
Velazquez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Long Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
West Covina
/
West Covina
|
Jacob
Williams
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Brea
/
Brea Olinda
|